ART / Lithographs / Litographs 13862055
nr 1386 2055
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
2 pcs, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 189/300. Subject: 29x36, outer dimensions including frame: 43x50 cm,
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 189/300. Motivet: 29x36, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x50 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 1300
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:56:36
300 kr
1.000 kr
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas